ALABAMA

Laura DeCinque                      Lexington                   859-388-4830    l.decinque@aol.com
 Gene Gautro                           Birmingham               205-213-1913     gumbocooking@gmail.com
Eddie McDonald                   Gulf Shores                 770-324-3603    eddie.mcdonald7@gmail.com
Jarick Rager                             Trussville                    205-533-2777       jarick.rager@gmail.com

ARIZONA

John Allevi Phoenix 848-980-2203 yankster7776@gmail.com
Nelson Banes Sedona 808-421-8618 nelson.banes@enchantmentgroup.com
Christine Berney Sun Lakes 916-607-2300 chrisberney18@gmail.com
Jim Berney Sun Lakes 916-607-8300 jcberney0772@gmail.com
Richard Bothell Prescott Valley 928-308-1861 rkbothell@gmail.com
Dalonna Cooper Goodyear 907-388-6852 dcooper@coopercpa.net
Gordon Cooper Goodyear 907-978-8477 gcooper@coopercpa.net
Michael Crabtree Goodyear 678-361-9024 mcrab764@bellsouth.net
Andrea Crook Scottsdale 480-619-7179 acrook@desertmt.com
Renee DeLassus Goodyear 860-677-1117 renee@radsem.com
Vicki Foster Scottsdale 602-930-8423 vicfoster@cox.net
Byron Fresco Surprise 678-592-6444 bfreso@mindspring.com
Debi Glogower Apache Junction 480-650-8785 debiglo@gmail.com
Bob Greene Peoria 480-272-0469 bob.greene@mac.com
Alan Haines Tucson 520-465-3963 akhaines3@gmail.com
Trenton Hayward Flagstaff 614-226-1083 trent@northernaztennis.com
Deborah Henwood Casa Grande 780-975-2506 debhenwood@gmail.com
Nancy Hosford NHosford@tucsoncountryclub.com
Kris Kaskawal Tucson 562-331-5228 pickleball@tucsonracquetclub.com
Richard Knowles Tucson 520-249-2433 knowles.cr@gmail.com
Bonnie Koch Wickenberg 719-237-2649 akidzotr@gmail.com
Carrie Lane Wickenberg 805-234-0714 coronadocarrie@gmail.com
Robert Lutz Tucson 520-869-0213 lutzra50@gmail.com
Margo Malouf Maricopa 480-434-4994 fawzymargo@yahoo.com
Steve Manolis Phoenix 602-315-9452 esstathios@gmail.com
Barbara Maroney Scottsdale 602-432-2341 maroneyfamily4@gmail.com
Paul May Green Valley 520-869-1479 pmay2az@gmail.com
Joel Meier Phoenix 602-478-6708 joelmeier82@yahoo.com
Nancy Meyer Phoenix 602-291-3560 nancymeyer22@gmail.com
Andre Mooney Goodyear 480-696-0125 pastordre3@gmail.com
Tanya Mooney Goodyear 480-696-0127 mrsmooney3@gmail.com
Linda Moore Bisbee 402-304-8975 bisbee1000info@gmail.com
Karen Morse  Green Valley 509-487-9195 morse99004@gmail.com
Kerry Perlman Tucson 520-237-8382 kmcperl@aol.com
Susan Rocha Casa Grande 307-630-8060 rochask@gmail.com
Denise Smith 602-531-7200 dbeckles.smith@gmail.com
Terri Schaefers Phoenix 970-260-0507 tmschaefers@gmail.com
Richard Vander Laan  Tempe 480-225-4370 vlaan@cox.net
Ron Vrancheff Mesa 517-285-7641 vrancheffr@gmail.com
Matt Wooldridge Scottsdale 602-402-3070 mattywooly@icloud.com
John Wozencraft Tubac 520-661-1138 jwozen@gmail.com

CALIFORNIA

George Avery Tustin 949-435-9035 Progeorgeavery@gmail.com
Jen Azevedo jen.azevedo@gmail.com
Mary Barsaleau Cathedral City 949-939-4888 mgbarsaleau@gmail.com
Denise Boutin Rancho Mirage 352-350-3045 nccommander28@gmail.com
Tae Byon Irvine 949-379-9823 taebyon@gmail.com
Francois Castejon San Diego 858-926-6975 tennisprosandiego@gmail.com
Greg Cosgrove Palm Desert 760-702-5204 greg@gregcosgrove.net
Jeff Dollins Escondido 619-723-9575 rbtennis@yahoo.com
Kim Dollins Escondido 858-213-5583 kjdollins@gmail.com
Johnny Faradjian El Cajon 619-777-0727 faradjian@gmail.com
Paige Farmer Encinitas 760-212-6772 paigepfarmer99@gmail.com
Don Gomsi Carlsbad 760-636-8061 usptasd@hotmail.com
Chris Gunnell cgunfitlife@gmail.com
James Haupt Orange 714-264-5954 rinkwide@gmail.com
Walter Linn Highland 909-289-6298 dallaslinn@gmail.com
Rick Lund Tehachapi 661-330-5199 tennisturtle@sbcglobal.net
Bob Mitchell Colton 909-233-5505 ebayfella@yahoo.com
Randy Myers Costa Mesa 714-393-0987 randy@mesaverdecc.com
May Nelson Covina 714-300-5888 maynelson7@gmail.com
Kirk Olesen Crescent City 707-218-7774 neselok@hotmail.com
Pablo Ortiz Relanda 714-878-6831 risktkr15@gmail.com
Mary Palmer San Juan Capistrano 949-246-8745 mpalmerschool@gmail.com
Julio Rivera Santa Monica 949-874-4513 julriv@yahoo.com
Gary Rogers Rosemoor 562-972-0621 rogersrogers11@yahoo.com
Jose Ruelas San Diego 619-813-7887 josegruelasjr@gmail.com
Lisa Shuler San Marcos 760-845-3942 ontheflygolf@icloud.com
Raymond Smith San Diego 858-472-2286 rapidoray@yahoo.com
Sue Whiteside San Diego 858-442-6675 Sue.Whiteside@gmail.com

COLORADO

Teena Fuller            Grand Junction     312-259-5592        Teenapickleball@yahoo.com
MaryLou Gallup     Fort Collins            970-825-2178        gallupml@gmail.com
Doug Jameson        Parker                      303-917-2273        dljameson@aol.com
Cynthia Pride          Ft. Denaud              843-368-9338       cyndi.pride@gmail.com
Jay Readinger         Fort Collins            207-557-0456        jayreadinger@gmail.com

CONNECTICUT

Jennifer Demsey     Westport                 520-237-3821       jdemsey@mac.com
Sharon Eisen            Brookfield              203-770-9591       eisen1130@mac.com
Betsy Hulme             Fairfield                 203-259-2369       erh37@sbcglobal.net
Eden Lica                  Bridgeport             516-253-9697        edenlica@icloud.com
Barbara Markelz      Fairfield                 203-668-3434      barbara_markelz@me.com
Mary Martin             Bloomfield             860-573-8145       marygmartin4@gmail.com 
Mary Martinik          Monroe                  203-209-6865      marymartinik@charter.net
Mike Mercier            Beverly                   978-273-6500      mercier@fas.harvard.edu
Eva Meredith            Madison                 203-500-9720    emeredith@wesleyan.edu
Brian Patrie               Enfield                    860-709-4617     brianpatrie@gmail.com
Allan Rosenthal        Ridgefield              203-241-2595      tennisdpm@prodigy.net
Susan Wightman     Manchester           860-706-4574      suewightman58@gmail.com
Margo-Chase Wells Haddam                 860-301-2403     margochasewells@gmail.com
Jacob Zapatka           Wethersfield         860-966-2304     jacobzapatka@gmail.com

FLORIDA

Art Alwine                Ocala                       954-684-3805       artdpenguin@gmail.com
Jeffrey Archer                                                                             tennispro@lygtc.com
Matthew Bacon                                                                          MBacon@timuquana.net
David Bailey             Lakeland                 863-660-0505      dbailey33813@gmail.com
Mike Baugh              Clearwater              812-259-0321        baughelite@gmail.com
Tim Brielmaier        Boynton Beach      414-232-6840        brielmaiert@gmail.com 
Dave Brown                                                                                 dbrown@icihomes.com
Jim Buck                                                                                      jbuck@orchidislandclub.com
Aldo Burga               Port St Lucie          772-626-2940       burgaldo@yahoo.com
Peter Cabral             Sun City Center     631-806-7378       swimcabral@aol.com
Gary Carmichael     Vero Beach             706-455-5325       garycar51@gmail.com
MeiShen Chang       The Villages           443-373-1988       Michelle.meishen@gmail.com
Stephen Chavkin    Palm Beach Garden 561-236-1215      steve33418@yahoo.com
Linda Coe                 Port Charlotte        502-435-4317       l.coe49@gmail.com
 Kurt Collis               Deltona                   386-801-7725        info@kctennisacademy.com
Ian Creighton          Jupiter                     561-252-6557        imcreighton@aol.com
Mark Davis                                                                                 markdavis3456@comcast.net
Jim Dempsey                                                                              jim.dempsey1@verizon.net
Cullen DeWindt                                                                         cadeWindt@yahoo.com
Justin DiMaio                                                                            jpdimaio@gmail.com
Mark Drons                                                                                markdrons@yahoo.com
Jack Feinberg          Naples                      609-457-9798      jfsports@gmail.com
Tom Funk                                                                                   tennispro@esterocc.com
Chuck Gill                                                                                   cgill@ibisgolf.com
Jason Golden                                                                              Jason@popegolf.net
Richard Hall           Boca Raton             517-480-2152         coachrichard0451@gmail.com
Troy Harmon                                                                              troypharmon@gmail.com
Robert Haskin         Lakewood Ranch  518-817-7003        rahaskin27@gmail.com
Bob Higginbottom  Panama City Bch  978-375-5596        pickleonbob@gmail.com
Glen Howe                                                                                  tennismasterpro2004@yahoo.com
Andrea Jones           Bonita Springs       610-737-7957        ajones2429@aol.com
Genevieve King                                                                          rgking2@verizon.net
Glenn Kommer        Naples                     239-564-1121        gjkommer@aol.com
Leland Kuk               Naples                      239-777-8090      mattkuk10s@gmail.com
Brett Kurtz                                                                                  bklounge3@yahoo.com
Michael Lawver                                                                          mlawver@hpgcc.com
Adam Lefkandinos                                                                    alefkandinos@themooringsclub.com
Gordon Luscombe                                                                     gluscombe@themooringsclub.com
John Maas                                                                                   jmaas@rpgolfclub.com
Blake Mallick          Land O Lakes         813-382-1838        bmallick0623@gmail.com
Ray Major                Fort Myers              214-695-2233        rmajor@theiconteam.com
Crystal McDowell   Naples                     317-440-0407       cmacmom59@att.net
Dejan Minic             West Palm Beach  954-683-7617        dejanminic@bellsouth.net
Owen Mitchell         Eustis                      352-267-7316        mitchell4jc@juno.com
Donald Mullaney    Boynton Beach      561-701-3490        donaldmullaney@hotmail.com 
Rodolfo Nunez        Southwest Ranch   954-258-3163       rnunez65@yahoo.com
Nelly Pardo              Port St Lucie          310-407-9503        coriten@yahoo.com
Cynthia Pride           Ft. Denaud             843-368-9338       cyndi.pride@gmail.com
Alice Reen                                                                                    areen@rdvsportsplex.com
Gloria Reilly             Punta Gorda           314-757-4933        peteglo.reilly@gmail.com
Pete Reilly                Punta Gorda            314-757-4933        peteglo.reilly@gmail.com
Tony Roig                  Tampa                    813-368-2818        trexroig@gmail.com
Tom Roelse               North Port             941-889-9742        tjroelse@gmail.com
John Ross                  Estero                     239-989-8875        jross9022@hotmail.com
Jimmy Royalty         Bradenton              941-448-5970        royalty.jimmy@gmail.com
Arthur Santos           Englewood             920-889-0339       santos10pro@yahoo.com
Art Snow                                                                                       art.snow3@gmail.com
Brian Spencer           Fort Myers             262-720-0412        bspencer1288@gmail.com
Jeanette Standifer   Port Charlotte       502-435-4316        jstand4983@gmail.com   
Joe Steel                    Naples                     703-483-1251        jwsteel3@aol.com
Heather St John                                                                         stjohn2106@aol.com
Ron St John                                                                                 rstjohn@rpgolfclub.com
Joshua Sturgis                                                                            jsturg24@icloud.com
Randall Sussman    Miami Beach          609-992-7229       sussmansports@aol.com
David Tabb              West Palm Beach   786-303-5935       davidt267@yahoo.com
Harrell Thomas                                                                           Harrellthomas327@icloud.com
Jennifer Townsend Venice                      715-220-2948       jennifertownsend62@gmail.com
Milos Vasovic            Naples                     321-987-0425       milos77@gmail.com
Charles Wadlington Okeechobee           561-248-3504      wadsmoney@gmail.com
Scott Williams                                                                            scott@scottstennis.com

GEORGIA

Cindy Alligood         Macon                    478-731-0475       cindyalligood@cox.net
Caitlin Barry             Evans                     808-258-7218      caitlin.j.barry1@gmail.com
Pamela Berry            Gainesville            404-578-4876       pam_berry4@yahoo.com
Emory Clark             Morrow                  404-735-5046       clarksportsandsocial@gmail.com
Pamela Collins          Blairsville              706-897-3895       pamcollins@outlook.com
Norma Davidson      Turnerville            706-499-6575       davidson@hemc.net
Daneen England       Rockmart              770-356-1282        howard999@yahoo.com
Patrick Evans            Cleveland              404-610-8546       mbdoc63@hotmail.com
Lisa Gardner              Marietta                770-596-4982       lisa.b.gardner@comcast.net
Robert Haist              Blairsville             706-781-2840        roboman@windstream.net
Shane Ihme               Saint Simmons     828-553-8407       shane.ihme@gmail.com
Mathew Kamins       Atlanta                   404-583-1997        matthewkamins@aol.com
Garrett Meyer           Suwanee                 678-480-8917       gerryhmeyer@hotmail.com
Robert Moody           Cumming              404-558-2074
Sarah Obrien             Woodstock           404-884-5882       sarah0b190@yahoo.com
Billy Perkins              Newman                678-485-8144        billyperkins1@gmail.com
Walter Putnam          Duluth                  404-583-3177        w.putnam.987@gmail.com
Noel Rackie                Canton                  770-713-2288        tnrack@gmail.com
Ann Rheins                Augusta                706-399-4958        arheins@gmail.com
Carolyn Rumpel        Watkinsville        703-989-9958        c.k.rumpel@mac.com
Garrick Sanford         Cohutta                706-264-1512         gsanford@daltongcc.org
Trey Sizemore            Canton                  770-329-2286       hjsizemore@gmail.com
Tim Smith                   Suwanee              678-467-0504        tim@laurelspringstennis.com
Gregory Stefansson   Acworth               770-855-2378        stefannsong@bellsouth.net
Christine Tekippe     Clarkesville         706-499-0619        christinet.afs@gmail.com
Perry Wong                Augusta                808-358-4988       perry.y.wong@gmail.com
Paul Young                 Atlanta                 404-520-4700       prcy00@gmail.com
Norma Davidson      Turnerville           706-499-6575       davidson@hemc.net

IDAHO

Chris Yorloff                Boise                     832-526-6479        chrisyorloff@yahoo.com

ILLINOIS

George Calhoun       Galena                   608-201-4918        georgedcalhoun@gmail.com
Liz Chaplinsky         Palatine                 847-354-2536        chaplinsky@comcast.net
John Cincola            McHenry               847-915-2880        jcincola@msn.com
Chuck Feinstein      Buffalo Grove        847-877-7770        grtfuldad@aol.com
Ray Jenkins             Northbrook            847-613-0959       rayjenk12@gmail.com
EJ Karsten                Chicago                 312-859-1998         ej.chicago2011@gmail.com   
Marina Ohlmuller   Lake Bluff              847-513-3045       marina.ohlmuller@gmail.com
April Volpe               Lake Bluff              847-721-8939        apr163@comcast.net
Michael Woldorf     Riverwoods            847-209-5730       michaelsw59@comcast.net
Melody Woodsum   Arlington Heights 847-347-1581        mawoodsum@aol.com
Mary Yoo                  Lake Bluff              847-343-9668        maryfyoo@gmail.com

INDIANA

Kathryn Kirk            Michigan City        703-501-2305        pooh_kathryn@msn.com

IOWA

Julie Huggins           Des Moines          515-577-7128          huggysb5@gmail.com

KANSAS

 Guoqing Chen        Overland Park     336-653-8213         gj89chen@hotmail.com
Mary Desch              Wichita                 316-315-1090          ksmary@cox.com
 Daniel Moran         Kansas City          816-872-5231          daniel_p_moran@yahoo.com

KENTUCKY

Laura DeCinque      Lexington              859-388-4830        l.decinque@aol.com   
Altaf Merchant        Owensboro            314-973-0898        altafmechant91@gmail.com
Beth Merchant        Owensboro            314-604-8465        bethmmerchant@gmail.com
Brian Poynter         Henderson             713-805-1193          brianpoynter@rocketmail.com

LOUISIANA

Scott Smith             Ruston                     774-521-4370         scottsmith@squirecreek.com

MAINE

Chris Stevens                                                                              stevens10spro@gmail.com
Elizabeth Sylvester                                                                    silverbirde@gmail.com
Lisa Wilcott             Kittery Point          207-363-4752         metennis@comcast.net

MARYLAND

Robert Campbell    Brookeville             571-201-0026         robjcamp@gmail.com
Emer Daly               Gaithersburg          240-855-6565        emercdaly@gmail.com
Raymond Davis     Ridgely                     410-714-0304         macedpowerlifting@yahoo.com
David DuPree         Columbia                443-414-9008        ddpree@aol.com
Linda Horst             Berlin                      757-630-4546         pgasoccer@gmail.com
 Josh Jenkins          Ellicott City            443-995-8727         joshua.jenkins6@gmail.com
Michael Jump         Easton                     757-894-1285         michaeleleyjump@gmail.com
Scott Keenum         Silver Spring           301-370-2273        sskeenum@gmail.com
John Pessagno        Harwood                 410-867-7279        laxdadd20@yahoo.com
Tom Shupe              Odenton                 540-676-7224         htshupe@gmail.com
Erica Winton           Annapolis               301-717-9196          erica824@me.com
Bill Torgerson         Annapolis                410-919-3756         billtorgerson@comcast.net

MASSACHUSETTS

Joanne Avey          Northborough        508-963-7508        javey2409@aol.com
Beverly Bartley     Duxbury                   781-915-4030        bevbartley@gmail.com
Eric Belinkoff        Dartmouth              508-989-0427        eric@dipball.com
Mary Boudreau     Marblehead            781-985-8754         boudreaumj@gmail.com
Dave Brower          Marlborough          508-922-7831        daveb@marksmoving.com
Gary Brown            Yarmouthport        330-705-0713        gary.brown.rep@gmail.com
Neil Buchanan       Yarmouthport        941-735-0762        Gyflcc1869385@gmail.com
David Carnevale    Beverly                     978-836-7545        plungulator@me.com
Roman Carnevale  Beverly                    978-836-7768        rcarn886@mail.endicott.edu
Susan Carnevale    Beverly                    978-836-9160         drsue15@msn.com
Debbie Chan           Newton                   617-594-9228         pickleballdc@gmail.com  
Beth Crowell          East Dennis            508-367-3291         joelcrowell@comcast.net
Ruane Crummett  Waltham                 617-968-4814         pickleball714@gmail.com
Bill Dado                 Marstons Mills      508-560-4088        bill4088@outlook.com
Johan Du Randt    Wayland                 508-308-9568        jdurandt@tcclub.org
Sandra Fruean        Yarmouth Port      508-737-6762        sandraaf@comcast.net

Jeremiah Garrett   Attleboro                978-504-9225         jglevine87@gmail.com

Levine

Joe Holland            Edgarton                617-997-9483          jholland.eyc@gmail.com
Karin Houghton     Westborough        508-887-3484         karineh@verizon.net
John Kavaleski       Marlborough         508-813-5500         kavaleski@comcast.net
George Laffey         Waltham                                                    georgelaffey@gmail.com
Pat Mele                   Pittsfield                413-822-7289          pjmelejr@gmail.com
Arlene Petrunich    Mashpee                508-361-7159          apetrunich@aol.com
Ed Pritchett             Springfield             413-271-2520          tedster2727@gmail.com
Sherry Scheer           Wellfleet                 413-212-3333          sherryscheer@gmail.com
Joe Sullivan             Dover                      508-626-6247         joesully785@gmail.com
Carol Walsh             Shrewsbury           508-335-4649         carol@walshclari.org

MICHIGAN

Tom Wehner           Bloomfield             248-885-1203         tgwehner@cs.com  

MINNESOTA

Thomas Gleason    Minneapolis          952-846-8110          twgleason@gmail.com
Peter Graves           Crosslake               612-310-5071           pjgraves1@gmail.com
Rebecca Reich        Minnetonka          763-301-4270          rebecca.reich@comcast.net
Sarah Saari              Monticello             702-503-0118          srsaari@hotmail.com
Karen Shenk            Chaska                   218-929-2329          kcshenk@gmail.com
Hector Sztainer       St Louis Park        612-644-8505          hector11sz@yahoo.com
LaRae Templeton   Lakeville                701-240-2772          LTempleton@lt.life
Sabine Tetzloff        Rochester              507-358-0621          stetzloff@racmn.com

MISSISSIPPI

Mark Lowry             Tupelo                    662-231-8110          mark.lowry@gmail.com

MISSOURI

Nick Loudermilk   Columbia                573-442-5280         loudynick@gmail.com
Daniel Moran         Kansas City            816-872-5231          daniel_p_moran@yahoo.com

NEBRASKA

Emily Adelgren      Omaha                   402-661-4989         eag00711@gmail.com
Eric Kennedy          Omaha                   402-871-9297        eric@emkennedy.com
Tom Mausbach      Omaha                                                      tmausbach1@cox.net

NEVADA

 Celina Lopez          Henderson            702-601-3024        guscelina@yahoo.com

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pete Burr                 Litchfield                603-475-5125        nhburrs@comcast.net
 Lenny Gulino         Intervale                207-233-3500        lengulino@me.com

NEW JERSEY

Kathleen Azzara     Ridgewood             551-427-0963      kazzara1@aol.com
Terence Coughlin  West Bayshore       631-495-4200     coachterrycoughlin@gmail.com
Barbara Delaney    Chatham                 201-410-1422       bobopro1@aol.com
Dan Gottlieb           Margate                  609-442-8474      dngottlieb@comcast.net
Lisa Meyers             Summit                   908-472-8094     ljmeyers64@hotmail.com
Greg Morgan           Madison                  908-447-1649     greg.rcsh@gmail.com
Barbara Norton      Ridgewood             201-445-9665       barbara.norton133@gmail.com
John Chip Rogers  Oceanport               732-236-9694      canesgrad@gmail.com
Lynn Saracino        Toms River             732-859-7460       lynnsarac@aol.com

NEW YORK

Maddie Cunningham Lindenhurst       631-987-5477       madcunningham@gmail.com
Lori D’Antonio        Merrrick                  516-384-6139       socscat2@gmail.com
Debbie Cali              Lindenhurst            631-258-6747       chiefdebbie@gmail.com
Jaye Davis               Clinton Corners     845-625-7288       jaye@taconicracquet.com
Angel Diankov        White Plains           914-512-0916       bategele@yahoo.com
Matthew Garavaglia S. Huntington      847-207-0744     garavaglia66@gmail.com
Gina Family            Ballston Lake          518-330-9204     ginabeans123@yahoo.com
Catherine Gaspard Newburgh               914-213-8255      cathie.gaspard@yahoo.com
Chris Gilroy             Palham Manor       914-450-9084     cgilroy@palhamcc.com
Lisa Goldberg                                                                           lisa1tennis@yahoo.com
Katherin Hedden   New York                 201-739-9587      kathedden@yahoo.com
Richard Henry        Story Point              914-204-2904      henryrdh@optionline.net
Robert Hert             Sea Cliff                    516-528-4698      robhert@optimum.net
Cole Heule              Hopewell Junction 763-772-5642      coleheule@gmail.com
Merri Kanzenberg Commack                  631-944-0242    mksocjog@gmail.com
Brian Kaplan          New York                  212-415-5714      bkaplan@92y.org
Jamie King             Clinton                       315-723-8436     jking@hamilton.edu
Harrison Knight    Locust Valley           516-721-5231        hknight1@optionline.net
Katherine Knight   Locust Valley           516-507-8346      kknight68@hotmail.com
Whitney Kraft         Katonah                    914-216-9890      kraft@usta.com
Elvis Maduro          Merrick                      516-509-5383      elvisnbc@optionline.net
Tina Marchie          Newburgh                 914-213-3282      tinamarchie@gmail.com
Kara McKenney      Islip                           713-748-9614      facemac@yahoo.com
Bruce Moodnik       Hungtington           516-455-8471       bmoodnik@aol.com
Maria Napoli           Commack                 516-250-8158      TIXRME@AOL.COM
Susan Ohngemach Road Garden Cithy 516-456-1501      PBInstructor1@gmail.com
David Olverd          Plainview                   516-225-3301     David.Olverd@gmail.com
Darlene Pergola                                                                        doll1229@me.com
Maureen Plainfield Haverstraw             845-269-0642    dutchinny@gmail.com
David Radisch         Plainview                 917-656-6011      davidrsales@optonline.net
George Realmuto   Middleton                845-699-7258     georgerealmuto@yahoo.com
Heidi Resnick         Roslyn Heights       516-250-4737      heidi.resnick@gmail.com
Andrew Ritter        Melville                     516-413-6842      andrewritter@picklenpar.com
Joel Ross                Scarsdale                   914-391-3335       info@joelrosstennis.com
Peter Schaper                                                                            jpschaper@hotmail.com
Gary Streisand      Rockaway Beach      917-301-8309     gary@bigdogimprints.com
Corey Thompson   Millbrook                574-250-4376       corey@taconicracquet.com
Gus Treyz                Scarborough           904-422-2188      gtreyz@comcast.net
Simon Gale             Hopewell Junction 845-702-8521      simon@taconicracquet.com
Julia Vesei               Shrub Oak              914-924-0474        juves95@optonline.net
Michael Zuzolo       Haverstraw            914-588-0475        zuzs@aol.com

NORTH CAROLINA

Paul Aaron                Hendersonville     828-707-1227       ncpitt@gmail.com
Bill Anderson                                                                            banderson@capitalcityclub.org
Ken Andriano                                                                           kandriano0507@gmail.com
Geoff Browne                                                                            gbrowne@dunwoodycc.org
Kevin Caccia                                                                             camdentennisshop@gmail.com
Meghan Coomes                                                                      mwolfgram-coomes@tollbrothers.com
Alan Donald                                                                              adonald1215@gmail.com
Bailey Edwards                                                                         baileye718@gmail.com
Jean Hamilton         Leland                    781-883-5592       jean.hamilton31696@gmail.com
Andrew Hodges       Morrisville             843-422-7234      hiddenreef@bellsouth.net
Jon Janda                                                                                   jjanda@northhillsclub.com
Shane Kelly                                                                                Shanekelly917@gmail.com
Lenwood Keyes        Mount Holy          301-529-7616        mykeyes@att.net
Dave Kukor               Highlands             303-870-2442       davekukor@me.com
Dave Neuhart                                                                             dlneuhart@rocketmail.com
Dipesh Rao                                                                                 raotennis@gmail.com
Joe Reina                  Leland                    910-805-3151        jmreina1967@yahoo.com
Gabriela Schneider Leland                    775-291-2102        gabriela@schneidernet.us
Jeff Sheetz                Leland                    304-881-3859       jeffrey.sheetz@aol.com
Scott Siewert            Waynesville           828-550-6390      scottsiewert@yahoo.com
Jill Vargas                 Leland                    910-443-9288       jilly7464@gmail.com
Louis Vosloo                                                                              vosloolouis@gmail.com
Lynn Vosloo                                                                               Lynnvosloo@gmail.com
Shane Wells                                                                                shanew@northhillsclub.com

OHIO

David Baxter           Bowling Green       870-613-6290        eagledbax@yahoo.c
James Enger           Waite Hill               216-219-3798         engertire@yahoo.com
Tom Grycza             Holland                  419-276-6621          tgrycza20@gmail.com
Dan Morneau         Hilliard                    678-595-9575        danmorneau@yahoo.com
Sirikul Thuniljinda AustinTown           330-518-2940        bjp0377@yahoo.com  
Robert Veitch         West Lafayette       740-294-0014        robveitch31@yahoo.com

OKLAHOMA

Kim Myers                Tulsa                      918-332-6462      heavydinker@gmail.com

OREGON

Jesse Compton          Dallas                   385-529-7910        jessecompton@yahoo.com
Tim Miller                  Redmond             541-316-1574         tennistim2@gmail.com
Ed Mouery                 Redmond             503-302-6810       emouery@bendbroadband.com
Grace Windsheimer Redmond             541-490-0527        sgwind@gmail.com

PENNSYLVANNIA

Ken Huling             Williamsport        570-980-4277            kenhu825@comcast.net

RHODE ISLAND

Matthew Allder       Little Compton    401-281-9339           pickleballmatt@gmail.com
Ed Packhem            Kingstown             401-829-1283          edpackhem@gmail.com
Peter Tache             Bristol                    508-642-2870          peter.tache@gmail.com
Clifford Teixeira     Bristol                    978-618-9906          cliff@OutsideNE.com   

SOUTH CAROLINA

John Moore             Greenville             512-633-4086          john@brandautopsy.com 

TEXAS

Mike Alcott Katy 832-725-6530 mike.alcott@gmail.com
Aldera Boothe Marble Falls 817-908-3160 aldera.boothe@gmail.com
Sylvia Bourne sylviaalexadams@gmail.com
Scott Brady Georgetown 832-338-8027 sbmcse@hotmail.com
Jim Brown Georgetown 832-338-4552 jebexpress@yahoo.com
Melissa Champion Plano 214-616-3106 melissachampion@yahoo.com
Bob Cleaver Georgetown 719-351-5515 bcleaver56@outlook.com
Randy Coleman Lubbock 561-460-5303 lifeiscompetition@outlook.com
John Dairi Grapevine 214-499-2940 piave2@aol.com
Peter Farrell pfarrell@royaloakscc.com
Trey Foster San Antonio 210-379-8739 treyfoster@me.com
Lee Galon San Antonio 808-256-3071 laghawall@hotmail.com
Donnie Gibson Arlington 817-994-9045 donniegibson@sbcglobal.net
Jeff Ginn Montgomery 706-346-3396 jginn@ball.com
Mike Goldberg Katy 281-793-4360 goldmg@wt.net
Paulo Cesar Garcia San Antonio 210-383-6843 garciapc8288@gmail.com
Randy Gaulding Frisco 469-502-1830 randy.gaulding@gmail.com
Jeff Ginn Montgomery 706-346-3396 jginn@ball.com
Melyn Gregorio New Braunfels 361-779-3862 immelyng@gmail.com
Mary Hodge Richardson 972-896-9234 marys.hodge@gmail.com
Barrett Kincheloe Dallas 972-567-4024 barrettkincheloe@gmail.com
David Knaszak McKinney 972-740-4700 dknaszak@northwoodclub.org
Linda Kruger Dallas 469-878-5222 linda.kruger22@gmail.com
Brett Lazarin Katy 281-705-3094 blazarine1@yahoo.com
Brandon L’Heureux Pilot Point 310-435-2557 blheureux4@gmail.com
Rommie Maxey Richmond 713-443-4590 maxeymje@hal-pc.org
Curtis McJunkin N Richland Hills 817-320-2384 cwmcjunkin@icloud.com
Michael Meeks Grand Prairie 817-781-8997 mikemeeks4816@yahoo.com
Eddie Morales Horseshoe Bay 915-373-6355 emorales@colonialfw.com
Courtney Nagel courtney.bentwood@gmail.com
William Obryant obryant.brody@gmail.com
Ben Paquette Addison 817-891-5118 protforlife@gmail.com
Susan Nissley Allen 214-282-5618 snissley@nissley.org
Karin Plotts Bryan 281-650-0471 kplotts@me.com
Jeff Rausch Austin 512-413-4339 jeff@teamrausch.com
Dennis Reblin dennis@sanantoniocc.com
Charlotte Rivera Lewisville 972-898-0352 charlotte.rivera@verizon.net
Trevor Salton Spring 713-594-1052 trevor.salton@clubcorp.com
Tim Sebesta Fort Worth 281-415-8399 sebestt@gmail.com
Mary Simpson Willis 936-718-1298 simpccp@consolidated.net
Wyatt Stone New Braunfels 210-355-8446 stoneheadquarters@icloud.com
Joy Thetford Fort Worth 817-991-8611 jltwatx@aol.com
Austin Todd Flower Mound 469-358-9274 austin.todd.2210@gmail.com
David Wilmot Richardson 214-542-2521 pdwilmot@sbcglobal.net
Randall Wood San Marcos 512-590-5465 randallwood.pb@gmail.com

TENNESSEE

Mary Clor                  Vonore                   423-364-4767      marytreks@yahoo.com
Jeanne Copley         Nashville                615-945-5624       coachcopley@hotmail.com
Connie DeNicola     Knoxville                865-607-2115       conniedenicola@comcast.net
Ron Harris                Jackson                  731-444-0325      ronharris007@gmail.com
Mickey Hodges        Memphis                901-481-7216       mickey@ROinternet.com
LeEllen Lane            Nashville                 615-878-8775      leellenlane1@gmail.com
Cecilia Lowrey         Knoxville                 865-712-2665      cvlowrey5@yahoo.com
Ari Roodhuyzen       Nashville                 415-846-7379      roodhuyzen@gmail.com
Marne Smith            Franklin                  948-294-4645     marnevsmith@gmail.com
Dawn Stein               Memphis                901-351-0925       brannonstein@gmail.com
Taylor Taylor           Memphis                 901-292-7177       ttaylor@racquetclubofmemphis.com
Jay Wasack              Brentwood               615-994-0980     pickleballjay@gmail.com
Gerald Grekowicz    Vonore                   423-561-5146       hgpilot2@gmail.com      

VERMONT

Lisa Hadley              Shelburne               802-734-0573    lisahvt@gmail.com
Dario Lussardi        Wilmington            802-258-0707    darioccc@gmail.com

VIRGINIA

Linda Scott                Chesterfield           804-683-8481    pickleball4all@aol.com
Barbara Tyrrell         Woodbridge          703-508-8818    pickleballwdbg@gmail.com
Cindy Welch             Woodbridge          423-737-6823     cindywelch7@yahoo.com
Derek Whitcomb     Williamsburg        804-824-1689     dawhitcomb72@gmail.com

WEST VIRGINIA

Rick Dunn                 Parkersburg           304-483-2100     richardedunn@yahoo.com
Joe Michael              Charleston              304-993-6025     jmichael@wvstateu.edu

WASHINGTON

Catherine Grant      Gig Harbor              253-732-5544      catagrant@gmail.com
Rose Jones               Veradale                   509-220-4578     rosemariejones@comcast.net
Richelle Kulju          Seattle                      253-468-2969      ya2kul@yahoo.com
Shari O’Quinn          Gig Harbor             253-307-4313       OlympicDoodles@gmail.com

WISCONSIN

 Jeanne Burgess      Madison                 608-235-5880    pballjb@yahoo.com
 Andrea Ingvalson  Wausau                  715-218-1691        dreavalson@yahoo.com
Joe Jackson             Prairie de Sac        608-333-1817      1smarttravel@gmail.com
David Schumann    Weston                   715-573-2628      dlschumann@gmail.com
Tom Schwarz          Prairie du Sac        608-963-2207     schwarzprairie@gmail.com

AUSTRALIA

Lucy Austin            Maroochydore,QLD 61-414-960-923  lucyjaneaustin@gmail.com
Sandra Canniff       Sydney                                                       scanniff3@gmail.com
Lorraine Christiansen New Farm QLD  61-041-777-3904 lfxtiansen@gmail.com
Rob da Cunha                                                                              rob@rise.com.au
Woody Dass             Noosaville,QLD       61-435-122-125   woodydass1@gmail.com
Kerry Edards            Sydney NSW            61-412-401-929  kedards@fastmail.com.au
Michael Funder        Warwick                                                 michael_funder@yahoo.com.au
Kaden Heasel                                               0405 388 143     kaden@rise.com.au
David Hodge                                                0401 776 569      dave@rise.com.au
Yukino Horiuchi                                                                        hotyukino@hotmail.com
Hans March              Sydney NSW           0407 205 759      hansmarch@gmail.com
Suzanne March        Sydney                      61 406 613 810    suzmwork@gmail.com
Beck Meares                                                                                beck@rise.com.au
Roxanne Melloway  Robina QLD            61-409-486-945  rmelloway@gmail.com
Bob Mendelsohn      Sydney NSW           0414 754 180        bob.mendelsohn@gmail.com
Tony Morgan            New Castle              1 042-405-5570    littlewookie5@bigpond.com
Mike Newell              Brisbane                                                   mike@beenleighttenniscentre.com.au
Helen O’Brien           Brisbane                                                   helenfob@gmail.com
 Gabi Plumm            Cairns, QLD             61-740-577-530   gabiplumm@bigpond.com
Yeshwant Ponkshe   Sydney                                                     ponkshe@ozemail.com.au
Jen Ramamurthy                QLD              61-400-452-624  jenramamurthy@gmail.com
Conor Sloss                                                  0427 275 677        conor@rise.com.au
 Bob White                Kingsley,WA            61-419-272-677   bob.white@iinet.net.au

CANADA-British Columbia

Patricia Andrews    Coldstream           250-540-2302      patriciaandrews@gmail.com
Suzanne Bell           Coldstream            250-550-4475      suzannebell@telus.net
Jeff Boag                  Vancouver                                             jboag@me.com
Dale Chariton         Kelowna                  250-878-8791      pickleballkelownadale@gmail.com
Catalin Costea         Vancouver             604-518-8536      catalincostea@shaw.ca
Thor Fridriksson    Kamloops              250-372-1668       thorfridriksson@hotmail.com
Doug Gascon          Chilliwack              604-226-3311       dgascon@telus.net
Linda Graham        Delta                       604-813-1134        linda.graham2525@gmail.com
Rebecca Hackman Coldstream            250-307-7415       rebeccahackman@hotmail.com
Rod Hamilton        Courtenay              250-871-3969       diyflatsfishing@gmail.com
Anne Harpe            Vancouver              604-787-6320      annecarineharpe@gmail.com
Denis Harrigan      Victoria                  250-818-4269       dharriganassociates@shaw.ca
Raymond Hart        Chilliwack             604-807-2533       rayhart58@gmail.com
Zia Hasnain            Parksville               250-240-3900      ziahasnain@hotmail.com
Marilee Jones         Aggasiz                   604-819-1090       seejo@telus.net
Chuck Jung                                              604-731-1550        chuckbanzai@icloud.com
James Jonghoon Lee Vancouver        778-990-9355        jameslee111@yahoo.ca
David Kennedy      Delta                        604-816-1844       daves4spd@gmail.com
Mona Lee                Vancouver              778-908-2878      monalee@shaw.ca
Richard Lee            Vancouver              604-328-9200     richardolee@shaw.ca
Stuart Leslie            Abbotsford            604-768-6642      stumacan04@yahoo.ca
Kristina Lidster      Kamloops               250-377-1370       kristina.lidster@gmail.com
Barry Mah               Port Moody           604-209-3792      barry.mahfsr@gmail.com
Irene Mah               Port Moody           604-817-2223       hotchef.irene@gmail.com
Tim Mah                  Kamloops              250-374-6475       twjmah@gmail.com
Marina Mahabir     Courtenay              250-334-0718      mmahabir4@shaw.ca
Joe McNeil              Comox                   250-890-0154       mcneiljd@telus.net
Roger Nelson          Kelowna                778-738-1953        rogernelson242@gmail.com
Darell Padula          Vernone               403-493-4424        darsue58@gmail.com
Elya Postma            Kamloops             250-320-1463        pickleball@mantasport.com
Lyle Simpson          Chilliwack             604-798-6124        l.simpson@hotmail.ca
Donna Sipe             Fort St John         250-263-3178        donna.sipe@ssturbine.com
Robin Sipe              Fort St John         250-262-5801        rsipe@bluenova.ca
Isaac St Cyr             Delta                      604-561-7705         isaacstcyr@hotmail.com   
Mark Tamblyn        Peachland            604-970-4041        mtamblyn@pacificcoast.net
Clay Toresdahl        Comox                  250-702-5559         claydouble@shaw.ca
Sue Vickers              Chilliwack            604-845-2110         vickerss1957@gmail.com
Ken Witt                   Chilliwack            604-769-2717         kwprotek@gmail.com

CANADA-Alberta

Rob Barrett Bonnyville 780-812-1057 robbarrett760@gmail.com
Doug Bartlett Calgary 403-293-2702 doug.bartlett@shaw.ca
Larry Bisschop larry@ctes.ca
Pam Boutin Spruce Grove 780-963-2167 pyboutin@xplornet.com
Kevin Doucet Calgary 403-681-9494 kevindoucet@yahoo.com
George Frohlich Calgary 403-275-2502 georgefrohlich@yahoo.ca
Mike Gazley Calgary 403-660-8467 mike@shuswapsnb.com
Jim Hancock Medicine Hat 403-866-1791 annah@telusplanet.net
Stephen Hansen Calgary 403-312-5485 hansensa@telus.net
Carmen Lappin Whitecourt 780-333-5700 clap_top@yahoo.com
Bill Lane Calgary 403-835-2612 gwlane@telusplanet.net
Wanda Lazar Medicine Hat 403-581-8786 wlazar@telus.net
Colin MacDonald Calgary 403-461-7534 colinmacdonald.halifax@gmail.com
Mary Manley Edmonton 780-945-1557 mary@loveallcourtsports.com
Joanne McMillan Ponoka 403-783-0736 nonna1mom@gmail.com
Trina Murias Red Deer 403-358-2164 mtmurias@telus.net
Kathy Pilon Cold Lake 780-815-0888 kathy.pilon@gmail.com
Connor Reinson Edmonton 780-292-6461 creinson@hotmail.com
Rob Savard savvy1@shaw.ca
Tim Schultz Bonnyville 780-826-1602 timandsusanschultz@gmail.com
Ted Sherback Jarvis Bay 403-391-1533 inkie16@shaw.ca
Carolynn Snyder Medicine Hat 403-580-6275 carolynn.snyder01@gmail.com
Cory Streifel Medicine Hat 403-580-6317 streefs@hotmail.com
Martin Waugh Calgary 403-630-0204 martinwaugh3@gmail.com
Jane White Red Deer 403-309-4236  teamtrac4236@gmail.com

CANADA – Manitoba

 Rose Sawatzky                   Morde                         204-823-2307            r-sawatzky@hotmail.com

CANADA – Nova Scotia

Mary Anderson             Inverness                   902-258-3426           mary.anderson@ns.sympatico.ca
Don Beaver                    Dartmouth                 902-220-4155           donaldbeaver2@bellaliant.net
Jill Boudreau                 Thorburn                    902-301-2215            jillboudreau@eastlink.ca
Mike Hinchey                Antigonish                  902-863-6647           mikehinchey6@gmail.com
Ian MacDonald              Gypsea Way Arisaig  902-580-0553          iamc@bellaliant.net
Gaston Renault              Dartmouth                  902-499-6489           gaston.renault@nscc.ca
Paula Smith                    Maryvale                      902-863-5357           rpsmith@eastlink.ca
Robert Smith                  Maryvale                      902-863-5357           rpsmith@eastlink.ca
Theresa Thompson        Arisaig                          902-867-7071   theresamacdthompson@gmail.com

CANADA – Ontario

Kathryn Bole Thomas 519-633-7530 jkbole@start.ca
Ian Campbell Mississauga 905-568-9566 icampbell@glogra.com
Cathy Denault Ottawa 613-222-9966 cathy@premiumpickleball.com
Denis Faubert Kingston 613-484-4803 dbaubert@bell.net
Andy Kim Kingston 613-893-2639 123andykim@gmail.com
Jaskaran Sarpal Southampton 519-386-8382 Jaskaransarpal@gmail.com
Sharon Scarfone London 519-902-1616 hsscarfone@gmail.com
Sylvia Sketchley Mississauga 416-732-0506 sylviasketch@yahoo.com
Rene St-Cyr Mississauga 905-823-5189 rene.stcyr@gmail.com
Steven Westman Hanover 519-881-7612 steven.westman@gmail.com

 CANADA-Sask

Doug Brown Saskatoon 306-281-5365 drjbb@yahoo.com
Allan Carpentier Regina 306-536-3309 carpentiera53@gmail.com
Lonnie Dynna Regina 306-536-4880 lonniedynna@gmail.com
Jennifer Hogan Regina 306-535-6427 jentheresahogan@gmail.com
Susan Johnson Swift Current 306-741-9235 ksjohnston@sasktel.net
 Jeannine McKinna Regina 306-577-1940 jmckinna101@hotmail.com
Bill Paisley Regina 306-541-1378 wrpaisley@gmail.com
Barry Thuen Regina 306-536-7888 bandmthuen@accesscomm.ca

CHINA

FAN BAORONG 范保榮 Guangzhou 86-13808877931 81448371@qq.com
Mu Haibin  穆海斌 Guangzhou 86-13450254816 86-18045294@qq.com
GUAN JIANHE 關健和 Guangzhou 86-13602801730 358208594@qq.com
HE JUNMING 何君銘 Guangzhou 86-18819401265 101417496@qq.com
WANG QINGMIN 王慶民 Guangzhou 86-13611446111 1601231737@qq.com
 Zhou Shaojun  周少君 Guangzhou 86-13112299138  1660950394@qq.com
JIANG WEI 蒋 維 Guangzhou 86-13450254816  18045294@qq.com
CHEN YICONG 陳義聰 Guangzhou 86-13929553311 Wilson2341@163.com
 Wu Yuhao  吴裕豪 Guangzhou 86-13610219346  Chas1088@hotmail.com
Wu Ki Ching 胡琪清 Hong Kong 852 98030308 papaka@yahoo.com
Chan Chi Hong Hong Kong 852 9450 3803 bbgeese@yahoo.com
Chan Chu Fai Hong Kong 852 5401 9673 st61998@gmail.com
Chan Sui To Hong Kong 852 9523 1187 Suitochan@gmail.com
Chu Pak Yin New Territories 852 6495 6948 piercechu0706@gmail.com
Ho Pak Neng Hong Kong 853 6328 8102 tailowdom@gmail.com
Kwok Chin Kei Hong Kong philipkwok@hotmail.com
Lai Kong Ip Hong Kong 852 9630 9378 laikongip@gmail.com
Lam Lai Ni Hong Kong 852 9154 3459 iris19962191@gmail.com
Lam Ying Suet Hong Kong 852 6642 3704 rachelys715@hotmail.com
Lam Wai Lun Hong Kong 852 9747 7716 alanlam22332233@gmail.com
Law Kam Chuen Hong Kong 852-9095 0261 lc.lawsir@gmail.com
Lee Kin Chung Hong Kong 852 6186 3949 kj1210hk@yahoo.com.hk
Leong Kit Seong Hong Kong 853 6663 5025 terryleong325@gmail.com
Leung Keung Hong Kong 852 6031 1036 leungkeung1991@gmail.com
Lo Siu Yu Hong Kong 852 9341 9542 losiuyu0616@gmail.com
Fong Chi Hin Hong Kong 852 9063 3197 kiethfong100@icloud.com

Kwok Lui Leung

Hong Kong roserickwok@gmail.com

Hon Ching Lung

Hong Kong 852 9620 8832 clhon@eduhk.hk

Wong Sai Lung

Hong Kong currencywong@gmail.com

Wong TaK Ming

Hong Kong 852 93380182 davidtmwong@yahoo.com

Wong Tan Ming 黄德明

Hong Kong Yipn2001@yahoo.com.hk
Justina Ngai Hong Kong justinaluk1298@gmail.com
Tommy Tao Hong Kong tommycytao@gmail.com
Fu Ka Yee Hong Kong k11y22@yahoo.com.hk
Yu Lok Sze Hong Kong blueblue0304@yahoo.com.hk
Wong Chi Wah 黄志华 Hong Kong Yipn2001@yahoo.com.hk
Wong Yuen Ting Hong Kong 852 6191 9836 christy19872003@yahoo.com.hk
Yiu Yuan Way Hong Kong 852 9470 4747 ywyiu.janice@gmail.com
Yang Bo 杨博 Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com
Qin Yu Fan 秦豫? Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com
Huang Kun Lun 黄昆仑 Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com
Ye Rong Qiang 叶荣强 Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com
Li Wei Wei 李维维 Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com
Xie Xiao Wei 谢小伟 Shenzhen info@cnpickleball.com

CHINESE TAIPEI

Liu, Sing-Hon Taipei 886 939 332 223 stevenliu1323@gmail.com
Lin, Tse Fu Taipei golf5580459@gmail.com
Lu, Su Er Taipei lusuer@mail.cnu.edu.tw
Sun Wei Hsiao Taipei 098-000-9787 pspsmile55@gmail.com 
 Eddie Shen Taipei 937-785-840
 Cheng Mao Wu Taipei 886 932 456 496 paradiseinmind@gmail.com

IRELAND

Heather Kelly Portmarnock 353872757066 maspeth@gmail.com

SINGAPORE

Chin Yam Cheok Singapore 659-632-1870 cheokchinyam@yahoo.com.sg
Peter How Singapore 65 8298 7422
peter_howkh@yahoo.com
David Lye Singapore 65 9028 4992 davidlyess@hotmail.com
Janet Lye Singapore 65 9455 5786 girlspower_lye@hotmail.com
Ow Fong Meng Singapore 65 8332 1811 fongmeng@gmail.com
Sai Gek Nai Singapore 65 9636 6908 naisaigek@gmail.com
Wu Poh Choo Singapore 65 9691 3391 pcwu68@gmail.com

UNITED KINGDOM

Jeff Abbott Suffolk 44 7934915022 jeffjabbott51@gmail.com
Chris Green Suffolk 44 7803 886847 christopher.green@barkergotelee.co.uk
Roger Harrison Norwich 44  7840 712157 rogerhsn@gmail.com
Caroline King Renfrew 07505484442 cakg2457@gmail.com
Wayne Mitchell Adam Somerton 44 7928 653459 katiemitch@btinternet.com
Susan Nicol sue.nicol@hotmail.co.uk
Michael Varney Herdffordshire 077-667-2672 physiomv1@btinternet.com