Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 1255, showing 10000 per page
First NameLast NameM/FRatingClubStateCountry
Noel Abood F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Gary Absher M 4 Robson AZ US
Tony Aceti M 4.0 Bend OR US
Larry Adams M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Emily Adelgren F 4 Fremont NE US
Cynthia Adkins F 4.0 Bend OR US
Janice Agner F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Michael Ahearn M 3.5 Bend OR US
Frederic Aiello M 3.0 Landings FL US
Darrel Albert M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Sheila Albert F 3.0 Festival AZ US
Diana Albertson F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Margaret Alexander F 3.0 Landings FL US
Cherie Allbaugh F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Dean Allingham M 4.0 Independent FL US
Mike Allinich M 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
David Amack M 4 Bend OR US
Brandon Anderson M 3.5 Bend OR US
Dirk Anderson M 4.0 Bend AZ US
Patricia Anderson F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Terri Anderson F 4.0 Bend AZ US
Todd Anderson M 4.0 Eagle Crest OR US
William Anderson M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Tim Andrle M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Shawn Anzaldo M 3.5 Bend OR US
Lynn Apelgren M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
John Appleton M 4.5 Bend OR US
Laurie Appleton F 4.0 Bend OR US
David Archer Sr M 3.0 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
John Armoskus M 3.5 Bend OR US
Michael Armstrong M 3.5 Landings FL US
Bonnie Arnold F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Leigh Arthur F 3.5 Bend OR US
Dave Atkinson M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jon Awtry M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Rose Ayres F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Azaria Azaria M 4 Robson AZ US
Barbara Bachhuber F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
John Bacon M 4 Bend OR US
James Badras M 4.0 Independent FL US
Karen Baggett F 3.5 Bend OR US
Gale Bair F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Gary Baird M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Terry Baisley M 34.0 Redmond OR US
Marietta Bajer F 3.5 Bend OR US
Frank Baker M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Gary Baker M 4.0 Bend OR US
Kathleen Baker F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Michael Balcom M 4.5 Fort Meyers FL US
Teresa Baldwin F 3 Bend OR US
Joan Ballard F 3.0 Bend OR US
Beverly Ballesteros F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Debbie Banks F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Sam Banks M 4.0 Sun City AZ US
Patti Baragona F 3.5 Bend OR US
Paul Baragona M 4 Bend OR US
Caren Barlowe F 3.5 Bend OR US
Paul Barnes M 4 Robson AZ US
Maureen Barteling F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Barton M 4 Robson AZ US
Wayne Bauer M 3.0 Robson Ranch AZ US
Candy Baunsgard F 3.0 Bend OR US
Curt Baunsgard M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jill Bazemore F 4.0 Bend OR US
Tom Bazemore M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jennifer Beach F 4.0 Bonita Bay MI US
Nancy Beach F 3.5 Bend OR US
Christopher Beaty M 3.5 Bend OR US
Gail Beck F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Linda Becker F 3.5 Bend OR US
Michael Becker M 3.5 Bend OR US
Elizabeth Bell F 3.0 Landings FL US
Patricia Benner F 3.0 Landings FL US
Mel Bennett F 3.0 Landings FL US
Peter Bennett M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Debbie Benson F 4.0 Bend OR US
Nanci Bent F 2.5 Festival AZ US
Sharon Bergseth F 3.5 Bonita Springs OR US
Larry Berk M 3.5 Bend OR US
Tricia Berk F 3.0 Bend OR US
Margaret Bermel F 3.5 Bend OR US
Dean Bernick M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Lori Bernick F 4.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Ronald Bessling M 4.5 Bend OR US
Brian Beveridge M 4.0 Independent OR US
Karen Bickler F 3.5 Bend OR US
William Bickley M 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Susan Biely F 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Keith Bing M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Linda Bishop F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Dana Black F 3.0 Bend OR US
Rose Blackburn F 3.5 Bend OR US
Robin Blank F 3.0 Bend FL US
Ron Blauvelt M 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Alan Blecker M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Karan Bleicher F 3.5 Bend OR US
Paul Bliss M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Barry Bloom M 4 Robson AZ US
Penny Blum F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Jeri Boe F 3.5 Bend OR US
Stephen Boe M 4 Bend OR US
Catherine Boedenauer F 3.5 Bend OR US
Joe Bogen M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Suellen Bogen F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Marshall Bond M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Janet Bontz F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Nancy Borcalli F 3.5 Bend OR US
Tammy Boudin F 3.0 OMG IL US
John Bouwer M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Janie Bowers F 3.5 Bend OR US
Sandra Bowman F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jeff Boyer M 4.5 Bend OR US
Lori Boyle F 3.5 Bend OR US
Sandy Braddock F 4.0 Bend OR US
Robert Bradley M 3.5 Bonita Bay WI US
Cindy Bratlie F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Steve Bratlie M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Pam Brewster F 3.5 Bend OR US
Nancy Brook F 3.5 Independent CA US
Carol Brothers F 3.0 Bend OR US
George Brown M 3.0 Landings FL US
Judy Brown F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Frank Brownell M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Eric Brownrigg M 4.0 Bend OR US
Jan Bruce F 3.0 Bend NV US
Sharon Brule F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Mandi Bryson F 3.5 Bend OR US
Stephen Bryson M 4.0 Bend OR US
Charles Buchholz M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Chad Bulosan M 3.5 Bend OR US
Glenn Busard M 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Laura Busard F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Jean Bustard F 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Joyce Butler F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Russell Buttacavoli M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Howard Buzzard M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lucy Buzzard F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Craig Byers M 4.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Barton Campbell M 3.5 Bend OR US
Ben Campbell M 4.0 Rarity Bay TN US
Cristina Campbell F 3 Robson AZ US
Gail Campbell F 3.0 Landings FL US
Judy Campbell F 3 Bend OR US
Patricia Cappy F 3.5 Bend OR US
Carol Carlson F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Heidi Carlson F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Bruce Carpenter M 3.5 Bend WA US
Carol Carpenter F 3.5 Tucson Racquet and Tennis AZ US
Michael Carron M 4.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Joe Carter M 3.5 Madison WI US
Bruce Casella M 4.5 Bend OR US
Elizabeth Castle F 3.5 Sun City Festival WA US
Jackie Castle F 3.5 Bend OR US
Heidi Castleman F 3.5 Bend OR US
Christy Catty F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Vique Cerfogli F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Dan Cerny M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Oscar Chabre M 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Pamela Chaky F 3.5 Bend OR US
Fletcher Chamberlin M 3.5 Bend OR US
Leann Chambers F 3.5 Newport OR US
Patty Charboneau F 3.5 Bend OR US
John Cheek M 3.5 Newport OR US
Gail Chehab F 3.5 Bend OR US
Laura Chess F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Chan Chia Hsin M 4.0 Taiwan
Dina Child F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Paula Chipko F 3.5 Bend OR US
Steve Chipko M 3.5 Bend OR US
Barry Christenson M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Doug Christy M 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Mike Chrystal M 3.0 Bend OR US
Jane Clark F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Kim Clark F 3.5 Bend OR US
Mary Lou Clark F 3.0 Bend OR US
Peggy Clark F 3.5 Bend OR US
Steven Clark M 4 Bend OR US
Susannah Clark F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Mary Clor F 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Joni Cloud F 3.5 Bend OR US
Brenda Coats F 3.5 Bend OR US
Charley Coe M 3.5 Bend OR US
Linda Coe F 3.5 Peace River FL US
Cheryl Cohen F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Carole Colby F 3 Bend OR US
Kevin Cole M 3.5 Bend OR US
Kathy Coleman F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Sara Coleman F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Kevin Collins M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Dean Colwell M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Stephen Comito M 3.5 Independent AZ US
Jennifer Condrick F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Don Conetta M 3.5 Independent MA US
Jean Congleton F 3.5 Bend OR US
Randy Conn M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Karen Conner F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Mark Conner M 4 Bonita Springs FL Us
Ralph Conradt M 3.5 Bend OR US
Carolyn Cook F 3.5 Bend OR US
Milo Cook M 3.5 Bend OR US
Deanna Cooper F 3.0 Bend OR US
Rod Cooper M 3.0 Bend OR US
Diann Corll F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Pat Cornwell F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Kathy Cortese F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Gail Cost F 3.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Stephanie Costello F 3 Bend OR US
Kevin Costley M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Kizer Couch M 4.0 Bend OR US
Margot Cougill F 3.5 Bend OR US
Barbara Cowan F 3.5 Bend OR US
Daniel Cox M 3.5 Bend OR US
Ron Craig M 4.0 Independent AZ US
Joanne Crapisi F 3.5 Madison WI US
Gerald Crawford M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Di Crocker F 3.5 Bend OR US
Doug Crosby M 4.0 Landings FL US
Kathleen Crosby F 3.0 Landings FL US
Terry Crouthamel M 3.5 Bend OR US
David Crumbaugh M 3 Bonita Springs Fl US
Deborah Crumbaugh F 3.5 Bonita Springs Fl US
Eileen Culligan F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Tom Culligan M 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Douglas Cullum M 3.5 Bend OR US
Wendy Cullum F 3.5 Bend CA US
Patricia Curtis F 3.5 Forest Country Club FL US
Sara Curtis F 3.5 Bend OR US
Irene Cyr F 3 Bend OR US
Curtis Dailey M 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Susan Dailey F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Celeste Dalton F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Caren Danielson F 3.5 Independent AZ US
Joe Davidson M 4.5 LaPine OR US
Bonnie Davis F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Doug Davis M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Jeff Davis M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Larry Davis M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Lisa Davis F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Phyllis Davis F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Tina Davis F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Susan Day F 3.5 Bend OR US
Leslie Dean F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Tom Dean M 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Jim Deddens M 3.0 Landings FL US
Carolyn Deenik F 3 Bend OR US
Maria Deflorio F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Maria Deflorio F 3.0 Bonita Bay AZ US
JoAnn DeFrain F 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Ellen DeFusco F 3 Robson AZ US
Francis DeFusco M 3 Robson AZ US
Sheila Dell F 3.5 Bend OR US
Patricia DeLozier F 3.5 Bend OR US
Cathy Demos F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Jack Demos M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Kevin Denike M 3.5 Pelican Preserve MI US
Lori Denike F 3.0 Pelican Preseve MI US
Christopher Dent M 4.0 Bend OR US
Deby DeWeese F 3.5 Bend OR US
Susan Dewey F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Chris DeWitt F 4 independent Mi US
Melinda Dexter F 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball MI US
Debbi DeYoung F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Jeffrey Diamond M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Lorraine Diamond F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Norberto Diaz M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Andrew Dickman M 3.5 Bend OR US
Cory Dickman F 3.0 Bend OR US
Marrell Dickson F 3.0 Redmond OR US
Don Dinkgrave M 3 Festival AZ US
Karen DiRocco F 3.5 Sun City PA US
Patricia Dittman F 3.5 Bend OR US
Larry Dixon M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Dennis Dolan M 3.5 Madison WI US
Tom Dolan M 3.5 Bend OR US
Ed Dolinar M 3.5 Bend OR US
Susan Dona F 3 Bend OR US
Maura Donaghey F 3.0 Bend OR US
Carol Donohue F 3.0 Landings FL US
Sharon Dornon F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
Georgi Douglas M 3.5 Bend OR US
Janice Dow F 3.5 Bend OR US
Woody Dow M 3.5 Bend OR US
Debbie Downes F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Joshua Doyle M 3.5 Bend OR US
Michael Doyle M 3 Robson AZ US
Daniel Drake M 3.5 Independent WY US
Stephanie Drake F 3.5 Independent WY US
Karen Dreska F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Horst Driesner M 3.0 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
Bill Dubois M 4 Bend OR US
Norma Dubois F 3.5 Bend OR US
John Dulzo M 3.5 Bend OR US
Marilyn Duma F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Richard Duma M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Michael Dumaine M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Reginald Dumont M 4 Peace River FL US
Graham Dunbar M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
James Duncan M 4.5 Bend OR US
Susan Durkheimer F 3.5 Bend OR US
Gary Dyrdahl M 3.5 Bend OR US
Victoria Dyrdahl F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Eastwood M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Kent Eby M 3.5 Bend OR US
Susie Eckhardt F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Tamar Eckkart F 3.0 Bend OR US
Andy Ehlers-Hardie M 3.0 Bend OR US
Yon Ehrmentrout F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Jill Eisele F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Joan Eisenreich F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Jennifer Eisler F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Iris Elderkin F 3.5 Robson AZ US
Theresa Elkin F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Christine Elliott F 3.0 Bend OR US
Paul Ellis M 3.5 Bend OR US
John Emanuel M 3.5 Sun City MI US
Susan Emmons F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Douglas English M 4.0 Sun City AB US
Paul Engstrom M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Kathy Eversman F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Mark Eversman M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
James Eyth M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Donna Faith F 3.0 Bend OR US
Teresa Farls F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Mac Farnsworth M 3.5 Bend OR US
Saeed Farooq M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Fred Farrelly M 3.5 Bend OR US
Mary Farrelly F 3.0 Bend OR US
Maureen Farris F 4 Bend OR US
James Fasano M 3.5 Bend OR US
Michael Fassette M 3.5 Bend OR US
Blandine Fassier F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
JoAnn Fava F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Michael Feerst M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Carl Fender M 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Raegen Ferguson F 4.0 Bend OR US
George Fettig M 3.0 Bend OR US
John Fettig M 3.5 Bend OR US
Kris Fettig M 3 Bend OR US
Kris Fettig F 3 Bend OR US
Gayle Fidanzo F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Joe Filas M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Laura Fine F 3.0 Bend OR US
Greg Finley M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Jim Finnicum M 4 Bonita Springs Fl US
Sue Finnicum F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Angela Fiset F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Pat Fisher F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Suzie Fisher F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Christy Fitz F 3.0 Landings FL US
Frank Fitzgerald M 3.5 Bend OR US
Tresa Flake F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Ann Flanagan F 3 Bend OR US
Wendy Flannery F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Mary Fleischaker F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Trudy Fletcher F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jeannine Florance F 3.0 Bend OR US
Leonard Fong M 3.5 Bend OR US
Bill Foraker M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Denis Fourgeau-Ciers M 3.5 Landings FL US
Cindy Fox F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Sharon Frank F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Jim Freedman M 3.5 Bend OR US
Gail Fridstein F 3.5 Bend OR US
Dustine Friedman F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Gerry Friedman M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lenny Friedman F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Christy Friess M 3.5 Bend OR US
Madelle Friess F 3.5 Bend OR US
Robert Fulton M 3.5 Chico CA US
Donald Gallenberger M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Holly Gallinger F 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Brian Garafalo R2 M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Brian Garafolo M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Sandy Garcia-Tunon F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Faye Gardner F 3.5 Bend OR US
Linda Gariano F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Dale Garron M 3.5 Bend AZ US
Edward Garth M 3.5 Bend OR US
Barbara Gasbarro F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Kathy Gateley F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Gaudette M 3.5 Bend OR US
Carol Gaugh F 3.5 Forest FL US
Arleen Gaydos F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Karla Gellenberger F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Joe George M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Joe George M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Karen George F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Greg Gerth M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Sherrie Gerz F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jan Getsy F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Carla Getty F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Toby Gewirtz F 3.0 Bend OR US
Pat Giacone F 3.0 Bonita Springs CT US
Amy Giannakakis F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Ross Gibbs M 4.0 Independent FL US
Paul Gibson M 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
Brian Gifford M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Tish Gilbert F 3.5 Bend OR US
Virginia Gilbertson F 4.0 Eagle Crest OR US
Michael Gilchrist M 3.5 OMG IL US
Marco Gilli M 4 Fremont NE US
Patricia Gillis F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Liz Gimpl F 3.5 Bend OR US
Mark Gimpl M 3.5 Bend OR US
Joseph Gindt M 3.5 Packerland Pickleball WI US
Wanda Gindt F 3.0 Packerland Pickleball WI US
Andi Gloede F 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Jan Godfrey F 3.0 Bend OR US
Anne Godsey F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Cathy Goeckel F 3.0 Landings FL US
Joan Gohh F 3.0 Cranberry Township US US
Ann Gold F 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Susan Golden F 3.5 PEM Pickleball Club AZ US
Kathy Goldsmith F 3.0 Bend OR US
Terri Gonzalez F 3.5 Bend FL US
Barbara Graber F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Dorothy Graham F 3.5 Newport OR US
Mari Graham F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Bob Granger M 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Barbara Grant F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jeff Grass M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Susan Grass F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Steven Gratton M 3.0 Bend OR US
Richard Gray M 3.5 Bend OR US
Kelly Green-Hodges F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Gerald Grekowicz M 4.0 Rarity Bay TN US
John Grigsby M 3.5 Bend OR US
Darlene Grove F 3.0 Bend OR US
Jim Grove M 3 Bend OR US
Lawrence Grypp M 3.5 Forest Country Club OH US
Nancy Grzesiek F 3.5 Festival AZ US
David Guidubaldi M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Kent Gulden M 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Jerald Gunn M 4 Quail Creek AZ US
Bobbie Haas F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Nancy Haga F 3.5 Sun City Festival ID US
Jeff Hagler M 3.5 Bend OR US
Judy Hagler F 4.0 Bend OR US
Rob Hagmann M 4 Independent AZ US
Michael Hall M 3 Robson AZ US
Diane Hamlett F 4.0 Bend OR US
Joanne Hamreus F 3.0 Independent OR US
Ray Hansen M 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Mike Hansford M 3.5 Manor ON CA
Greg Hanson M 4.0 Bend OR US
Sinda Hanson F 3.5 Bend OR US
Cynde Hargrave F 3.5 Bend OR US
Marcy Harlow F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Cindy Harrell F 3 Bend OR US
David Harris F 3.5 Bend OR US
Kay Harris F 3.5 Bend OR US
Lea Hart F 3.5 Bend OR US
Rebecca Haskin F 4.0 Bonita Bay MI US
Carol Hatton F 4.0 Sun City AZ US
Barbara Havel F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Diane Hawks F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Mark Hawrylak M 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Linda Hay F 3 Robson AZ US
Steve Hay M 3 Robson AZ US
James Hayden M 3.5 Independent MA US
Lynn Haynes F 4.0 Bend OR US
Nancy Hebert F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Chris Hedrick M 4.0 Bend OR US
Julie Hedrick F 4 Bend OR US
Karen Heffern F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lyle Heidemann M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Lyle Heidemann R2 M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Karla Helisek F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Ben Henson M 3 Bend OR US
William Herb M 3.0 Bend OR US
Mickey Herbert M 3.0 Cranberry Township US US
Charles Hess M 3.0 Pelican Preserve NJ US
Courtney Hetzler F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Dawn Hewitt F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Michele Hewitt F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Tom Hewlett M 3.0 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
Neil Heyse M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Richard Hibberd M 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Karen Hildum F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Rick Hill M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Nancy Hillegonds F 3.5 Bonita Bay MI US
Pamela Hobson F 3.5 Bend OR US
Audrey Hodel F 3.0 Quail Creek OK US
Russell Hodel M 2.5 Quail Creek OK US
Jim Hogan M 3.5 Independent AZ US
Dorothy Holloway F 3.5 Bend OR US
Peter Holmes M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Diane Hom F 4 Bend OR US
Stephen Hom M 4.0 Bend OR US
Diane Homick F 3.0 Landings FL US
Rich Horne M 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
Lori Hornick F 4.0 Bonita Springs Fl US
Scot Hornick M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Curt Horowitz M 4.5 Bend OR US
Steve Horrell M 3.0 OMG IL US
Elana Horton F 3.0 Bend OR US
Christine Hotarek F 3.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Denise Houck F 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Charlie House M 4 Bend OR US
Dave Howard M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jeanne Howard F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Susan Howard F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Susan Howe F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Linda Hoyt F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Alison Hubbard F 3 Bend OR US
Sharon Hubert F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Sally Hudgins F 4 Independent MI US
Michelle Huggins F 3.5 Bend OR US
Steve Hughes M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Dennis Hulbert M 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
Thomas Humenchick M 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Bob Hunter M 3.0 OMG Pickleball IL US
Christy Hunter F 4.5 Bend OR US
Janet Hunter F 3.0 OMG Pickleball IL US
Vickie Huntington F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Vickie Huntington F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Nanci Husky F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Eric Hylen M 3 Robson AZ US
Susan Hyser F 2.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Gary Ingraham M 3.0 Quail Creek CO US
Jeff Inman M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Mark Inman M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Sherri Inman F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Gail Irwin F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jim Irwin M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Michael Irwin M 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Karen Isaacs F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
Duncan Jacks M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Elizabeth Jackson F 3.5 Independent ND US
Mark Jackson M 3.5 Independent ND US
Vicki Jacobs F 3.5 Bend OR US
Dee Jacobsen F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Steve Jacobsen M 4.5 Bend OR US
Bruce Jaffee M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
David James M 4.0 Pelican Preserve ON CA
Stephen Jamieson M 3.0 Bend OR US
Dan Jandernoa M 3.5 Bonita Bay MT US
Shannon Jarvis F 3 Towerpoint AZ US
Terry Jarvis M 3 Towerpoint AZ CA
Rita Jeffries F 4.0 Eagle Crest OR US
Ernie Jerome M 4.0 Sun City AZ US
Hank Jimenez M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Albert Johnson M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Beverlyn Johnson F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Chris Johnson M 4.0 Bend OR US
Cindy Johnson F 3.5 Robson AZ US
Elizabeth Johnson F 3.5 Newport OR US
Gene Johnson M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Jeffery Johnson M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jim Johnson M 3.0 Bend OR US
Joni Johnson F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lisa Johnson F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Paul Johnson M 3.5 Bend OR US
Renee Johnson F 4 Robson AZ US
Sydney Johnson-Gorrell F 3.5 WA US
Scott Johnston M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Susan Jones F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Tom Jones M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Barb Judd F 3.0 Landings FL US
Terry Judd M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Nancy Kahler F 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Mary Lou Kalmus F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Bruce Kaplan M 4 Portland OR US
Laurie Kaplan F 3.5 Bend OR US
Tracy Kapres F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Sue Karas F 3.5 Sun City CO US
Jerry Karpa M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Nancy Katzberg F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Susyn Kaufman F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Robert Kavanaugh M 3.0 Bend OR US
Judy Kay F 3.0 Landings FL US
Robin Kearney F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Peter Keelan M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Alan Keim M 3.5 Independent FL US
Ann Keiser F 3.5 Forest Country Club FL US
Roger Keith M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Babs Keller F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Steve Keller M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Brenda Kelley F 3.0 Bend OR US
Terese Kelley F 3.5 Bend OR US
Tom Kelly M 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Nathan Kemler M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Michelle Kennedy F 4 Omaha NE US
Hope Kerr F 3.5 Bend OR US
Kenneth Kesler M 3.5 Bend OR US
Marchelle Kesler F 3.0 Bend OR US
Marchelle Kesler F 3.5 Bend OR US
Donald Kettler M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Heather Kettler F 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Lee Kiefer M 3.5 Bend OR US
Sue Kiefer F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Kikel M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Scott Kimball M 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
David Kimmelman M 3 Robson AZ US
Barb King F 3.5 Forest Country Club FL US
Cliff Kitamisha M 3.5 Bend OR US
William Klaver M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Terry Klumpenaar M 3.5 Bend OR US
Marge Knable F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Byron Knapp M 4.0 Bend OR US
Jamie Knight F 3.0 Quail Creek WI US
Wayne Knight M 3.0 Quail Creek WI US
Julie Knoester F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
William Knoester M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Bruce Knutson M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Becky Kohrt F 3.5 Bend OR US
Robert Kohrt M 3.5 Bend OR US
Sharon Kolarik F 4.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Joyce Koons F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Kathy Korth F 3.0 Bend OR US
Virginia Koscielecki F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Kowalski M 4.5 Bend OR US
Lisa Kowalski F 3.0 Bend OR US
Kimberly Kraft F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Maribeth Kramer F 2.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Scott Kramer M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Cheryl Kratzer F 3.5 Bend OR US
David Kratzer M 4.0 Bend OR US
Gayle Krepps F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Patty Kuehn F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Randi Kuehner M 3 Festival AZ US
Richard Kuehner M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Tina Kuhlman F 3.0 Cranberry Township US US
Rocky Kuhns M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Peter Kuimjian M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Jay Kusler M 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Sophia Kusler F 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Jenny La Fontaine F 3.5 Bend OR US
Robert LaGamba M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Amy Lally F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Bob Lally M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Laureen Lampe F 3.5 Bend OR US
Adam Landavazo M 4.0 Bend OR US
Denise Lane F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Karen Lang F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Gina Lannin F 3.5 Bend OR US
Tim Lardy M 3.5 Independent AZ US
Ken Larkin M 3.5 Independent OR US
Beth Larose F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Scott Larson M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
James Latham M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Clay Latimer M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Larry Laughman M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Janice Lavoie F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jeff Laws M 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Daisy Layman F 3 Bend OR US
Daisy Layman F 3.5 Bend OR US
Doug Layman M 4 Bend OR US
Tom Leach M 4.0 Bend OR US
Danny Lee M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Gary Leete M 3 Festival AZ US
Jan Lehman F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Steve Leitchman M 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Debbie Lemmons F 3.5 The Manor ON CA
Howard Lemus M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Nancy Leonovicz F 3.0 Bonitia Springs FL US
Denise Lepore F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lawrence Lepore M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Michael LeRoy M 4 Bend OR US
Deborah Lesniak F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Christopher Lester M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jim Leuthauser M 3.5 Newport OR US
Mark Lewis M 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Robin Lewis Kane F 3.5 Redmond OR US
Chen Li Wei 4.0
Lawrence Licausi M 3.5 Encanterra CO US
Jeff Lichtman M 3.5 Newport OR US
Alan Liebman M 4.5 Bend OR US
Fran Liebman F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Bradford Light M 3.5 Bonita Springs Fl US
Gordon Lind M 3.5 Bend OR US
Debbie Lindewirth F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Chris Lipnicky M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Milford Liss M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Alison Livett F 3.0 Bend AZ US
Erika Lochow F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Teresa Londergan F 3.0 Landings FL US
Linda Lonergan F 3.5 Bend OR US
Toni Lopez F 3.5 Bend OR US
Colleen Losi F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Carol Luelleman F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Neal Lumper M 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage WA US
Donald Lundbom M 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Julie Lyche F 3.0 Bend OR US
Nancy MacIntosh F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Dennis Maddelein M 4.0 Bend OR US
Theresa madrigal F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jeff Mak M 3.5 Bend OR US
Susan Malek F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Debra Mallory F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Margo Malouf F 4 independent AZ US
Debbie Marcum F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Vickie Marcuzzo F 3.0 OMG IL US
Michael Marentic M 3.5 Bend OR US
Ruby Marine F 3.5 Bend OR US
Barbara Marks F 3.5 Bend OR US
Terry Marle F 3.5 Bend OR US
Debra Marsh F 3 Bend OR US
Mike Marsh M 3.5 Bend OR US
Vicki Marshall F 3.5 Bend OR US
Kay Martens F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Ken Martens M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Connie Martin F 3.5 Bend OR US
Marleta Martin F 3.5 Bend OR US
Raymond Martin M 3.0 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
Wanda Martin F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Martin Massari M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Pamela Mathews F 3 Bend OR US
Vonnie Mathie F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Evangeline Matthews F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Rosemarie Maurer F 3 Bend OR US
Cheryl Mayfield F 3.0 Bend OR US
Michael Mayo M 3.5 El Mirage AZ US
Bruce Mazzoni M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Conni Mazzoni F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Pamela McCallum F 3.5 Independent PA US
Bill McCann M 3.5 Bend OR US
Daryl McCarl M 4 Independent OR US
Andrew McClaren M 3.5 Pelican Preserve PA US
Peter McClean M 4.0 Independent AZ US
Paula McConnell F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jean McCoy F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Garth McCutheon M 3 Towerpoint AZ US
Patricia McDonald F 3.5 Bend OR US
Steven McDonough M 4.5 Bend OR US
Jack McEachern M 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Marie McEacheron F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Pamela McGarry F 3.5 Bend OR US
Suzanne McGauley F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Sheila McGraw F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
James McGregor M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Gerald Mcguigan M 3 Bend OR US
Beth McGuitan F 3 Robson AZ US
Sherry McIntosh F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
Debbie McKeown F 3.5 Bend OR US
William McKinney M 4.0 Robson AZ US
Teri McKinnon F 3.5 Bend OR US
MaryAnn McKoane F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Clint McKoy M 3.5 Bend OR US
Lynn McKoy F 3.5 Bend OR US
Kate McLaughlin F 4 Independent Fl US
Don McLean M 3.5 Bend OR US
John McMillan M 3.5 Landings OR US
Linda McMillan F 3.0 Chatham FL US
Daniel McNally M 3.5 Bend OR US
Susan Medhurst F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Faye Meek F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
John Mehlis M 3.0 Bend OR US
Jill Mehner F 3.5 Bend OR US
Teresa Melfi F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Maryellen Mencimer F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Jan Meredith F 3.5 Bend OR US
Brad Merriman M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Holly Meyer F 3.5 Bend OR US
Peggy Meyer F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Robert Meyer M 3.5 Bonita Springs Fl US
Lolita Mezias F 3 LaPine OR US
Bruce Michael M 3 Robson AZ US
Jeanie Michalski F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Maryln Millar F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Frances Miller F 3.0 Bend OR US
Jacob Miller M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Joan Miller F 3 Bend OR US
Joanna Miller F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Michael Mineni M 4.5 Bend OR US
Roselyn Mircio F 3.5 Madison WI US
Jeff Mitchell M 3.5 Bend OR US
Gale Mix F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Jim Mix M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Sheila Monroe F 3.5 Bend OR US
Machelle Moody F 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Jim Moomey M 3.5 Independent IL US
Joan Moore F 3 Robson AZ US
Ronald Moore M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Caroline Moran F 3 Robson AZ US
Garry Moran M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Dano Morf M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Alice Morgan F 3.5 Mid South TN US
Bruce Morgan M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
James Morgan M 4.5 Bend OR US
Michael Morgan M 3.5 Mid South TN US
Teri Morgan f 2.5 Festival AZ US
Annette Morley F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Richard Morley M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Cindy Morman F 3 Bend OR US
David Morman M 3.5 Bend OR US
Melanie Morris F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Betsy Morrison F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Karen Morse F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Patricia Moss F 3.5 Bend OR US
Edward Mouery M 4.0 Eagle Crest OR US
Judy Mouery F 4.0 Eaglecrest OR US
Scott Moyer M 4.5 Bend OR US
Melodee Munckton F 3.5 Bend OR US
Merry Mungo F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Mary Muno F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
William Munro M 3 Bonita Bay FL US
Joe Murauskis M 3 Robson AZ US
Heather Murphy F 3.0 Landings FL US
Wes Muzechenko M 3.5 Sun City Festival WA US
Gary Myers M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
George Mynatt M 4 Quail Creek AZ US
Judith Mynatt F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Joshua Nagin M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Jeannie Neary F 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Lynn Nebus F 3.5 Bend OR US
Sara Neel F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
LeRoy Neeley M 3.0 Bend OR US
Mark Neffendorf M 4.5 Bend OR US
Darlene Nelson F 4.0 Pelican Preserve MN US
Donna Nelson F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Jacqueline Newbolldt F 3.5 Bend OR US
Pat Newport F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Phong Ngo M 4.0 Bend OR US
Christine Nichols F 3.0 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Ardean Nickerson F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Gary Nitch M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Calvin Nixon M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Clifford Nolan M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Michele Nolen F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Jane Noonan F 3.0 Bend AK US
Guy Nutter M 3.5 Bend OR US
Cherie O'Brien F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Rory O'Brien F 3.0 Bend OR US
Christine O'Connell F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Robert O'Grosky M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Fred O'Hara M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jan O'Hara F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Patrick O'Malley M 3 Festival AZ US
Sean O'Neill M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Rob O'Reilly M 3.5 Pelican Preserve On CA
John O'Rourke M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
John Oakes M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Patti Oakes F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jim Oberweiss M 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Julie Oberweiss F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Cheryl Oconnor F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Diane Oetting F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Patrick Oetting M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Barbara Oleson F 4.0 Sun City AZ US
Donald Olsen M 3.5 Bend OR US
LynneAnn Olsen F 3.5 Bend OR US
Thomas Olsen Sr. M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Donald Omohundro m 3.5 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
Edward Ortiz M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Robin Ostby F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Ben Ostlind M 4 Bend OR US
Cindy Ostrander F 3.5 OMG Pickleball Club IL US
Gregg Otto M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Dave Owen M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Judy Owen F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Bob Oyster M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Carolyn Palermo F 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
Kathy Palese F 4 Quail Creek AZ US
Gary Paling M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Joseph Palos M 3.5 Bend OR US
Maggie Pantoga F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Charles Parisi M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Deb Parker F 3.5 Bend OR US
Don Parker M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jim Parkin M 3 Robson AZ US
Joanne Parkin F 3 Robson AZ US
Andrea Parrot F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Carol Parsons F 3 Towerpoint AZ US
Ronye Patokoski F 3 Bend OR US
Timo Patokoski M 3 Bend OR US
Sherry Patterson F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Irene Payne F 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Christopher Pearson M 3.5 Bend OR US
Mellisa Pearson F 3.5 Bend OR US
Diane Peaslee F 3.5 Puelble El Mirage AZ US
Patricia Pelham F 3.5 Bend OR US
Berniece Peltier F 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Robert Peltier M 3.5 Greater Lansing Pickleball Club MI US
Phyllis Pengelly F 3 Bend OR US
Charles Peper M 3.5 Bend OR US
Michael Peraino M 3.5 Independent MA US
Abel Pereira M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Janice Pereira F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Gregg Perry M 3 Robson AZ US
Jim Perry M 4 Bend OR US
Elyssa Peskin F 4.0 Bend OR US
Neal Peskin M 4 Bend OR US
Tauni Petershagen F 3.5 Bend OR US
Amy Peterson F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Lorrie Petrick F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jim Phillips M 3.5 Bend OR US
Sonya Phillips F 3.5 Bend OR US
Gale Pierce F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Nancy Pierce F 3.5 Bend OR US
Rich Pierce M 4.0 Bend OR US
Barry Pile M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Michael Pillion M 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Rocko Pirozzi M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Tracey Pirozzi F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Suzy Plank F 3.5 Bend OR US
Bill Plass M 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Nancy Plass F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
John Poe M 3.5 Bend OR US
John Poepoe M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Alex Polinsky M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Elaine Politsky F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Hilary Porter F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Joe Porter M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Kathleen Porter F 3.5 Bend OR US
LaRue Porter F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Rhonda Porter F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Steve Porterfield M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Gilles Poupart M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Lance Powell M 3.5 Bend OR US
Tevin Preston M 3.5 IND OR US
Christine Prete F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Carolyn Priborsky F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Ted Priborsky F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Andrea Price F 4 Bend OR US
Dave Price M 4.0 The Manor ON CA
Jim Price M 4 Bend OR US
Ronald Prickel M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Alan Pruess M 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Chuck Ptylarz M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Vincent Puccia M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Nancy Pye F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Helen Pyne F 3.5 Bend OR US
Gary Quantz M 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
James Quinn M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jane Quirk F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Mary Rabold F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jackie Rafferty F 3.5 Independent AZ US
Paul Ramsey M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Barbara Randall F 3.0 Bend OR US
Karen Rasler F 3.5 Tucson Raquet Club WA US
Joseph Ray M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Rick Reid M 3.5 Bend OR US
Susan Reid F 3 Bend OR US
Gloria Reilly F 3.5 Peace River FL US
Peter Reilly M 4 Peace River Fl US
Valerie Rekward F 4.0 Bend OR US
Cathy Jo Restelli F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Susie Rettig F 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Lynn Retzak F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage WI US
Scott Revell M 4.0 Manor ON CA
Cindy Revezzo F 2.5 Sun City AZ US
Nick Revezzo M 2.5 Sun City AZ US
Kathy Rex F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Patrick Reynolds M 4.5 Bend OR US
Sherry Riebli F 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Gale Rietmann F 3 Bend OR US
Lynda Roach F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Christopher Roberts M 3.5 Robson Ranch OR US
Suzie Roberts F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Tom Roberts M 3.5 Independent NY US
Richard Robineault M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Shelley Robison F 3.0 Independent OR US
William Robison M 3.0 Independent OR US
Frank Rocha M 3.5 independent AZ US
Susan Rocha F 4 Palm Creek AZ US
Wolfgang Roeder M 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Martha Roemer F 3.0 Landings FL US
Kathy Rogers-Roth F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Hilloah Rohr M 3.0 Bend OR US
Lorne Roneki M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Sue Roneki F 3.5 Robson AZ US
Manny Rosas M 3.5 Sun City Shadow Hills CA US
Bonnie Rose F 3 Bend OR US
Justin Rose M 4.0 Bend OR US
William Rose M 3.5 Bonita Springs WI US
Sue Rosendaul F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Melissa Ross F 3.0 Bend OR US
William Ross M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Chip Rothenberger M 3.5 Bend OR US
Philip Rovner M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lori Ruffilo F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
John Rufus M 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Vicki Rumore F 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Susan Rusnak F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Lockie Russell 3.5 Bend OR US
Gail Russo F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Jennifer Russo F 3.0 Landings FL US
John Rutledge M 3.5 Bend OR US
Lillian Rutledge F 3.5 Bend OR US
Curt Rymer M 3.5 Bend OR US
Marc Sacher M 3.5 Pelican Preserve CT US
Rhonda Sacher F 3.5 Pelican Preserve CT US
Barbara Sanguinetti F 3.5 Bend OR US
Joe Santoro M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Greg Savisky M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Sigrid Sawchuk F 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage AZ US
Linda Schaefer F 3.5 Festival AZ US
Daniel Schaub M 4.0 Bend OR US
David Scheef M 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
Maryloi Scherer F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Victoria Schlaupitz F 4 Robson AZ US
John Schleicher M 3.5 Bend OR US
Greg Schmidt M 3.5 Bend OR US
Barbara Schmitke F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jane Schmitz F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Greg Schneider M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Jeffrey Schrank M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Jon Schroeder M 4.0 Independent FL US
Christopher Schueller M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Jennifer Schueller F 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Peter Schumacher M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Martha Schuur F 3.0 Bend OR US
Robert Schuur M 3.0 Bend OR US
Kate Schwartz F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Julia Scott F 4.5 Fort Meyers FL US
Larry Scott M 4.5 Fort Meyers FL US
Arthur Scotten M 3.0 Bend OR US
Phil Segadelli M 2.5 Sun City AZ US
Terri Segadelli F 2.5 Sun City AZ US
Janelle Serice F 3.5 Bend OR US
Diane Settlage F 3.5 Chesterfield VA US
Steve Settlage M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Barbara Sewell F 4 Robson AZ US
James Sferra M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Jeanne Shaheen F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Monica Shaner F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Deborah Shannon F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Mike Sharpe M 4 Bend OR US
Thom Sharples M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Michael Shary M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Bob Shearer M 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Kris Shelton F 3.5 Bend OR US
James Shephard M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Eileen Sheppard F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Gary Shienfield M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Brian Shipman M 4 Robson AZ US
Deborah Shipman F 4 Robson AZ US
Michael Shore M 3.0 Hillside Pickleball Club MI US
Suzanne Sicardi F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Kristen Siebert F 4.0 Bend OR US
Lori Sifford F 3.5 Saddlebrook AZ US
Pete Siles M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Tony Silipo M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Sam Silverman M 3 Bend OR US
Stephen Sirico F 4 Festival AZ US
David Skelton M 3.5 Bend OR US
Joe Skiba M 4.0 Independent FL US
Lawrence Sklar M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
David Slocum M 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Mark Slocum M 4.0 Bend OR US
Robin Slocum F 4.0 Bend OR US
Cia Smallwood F 4.0 Bend OR US
Sandra Smart F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Elizabeth Smiley F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
David Smith M 4.0 Robson AZ US
Dennise Smith F 4.0 Robson AZ US
Linda Smith F 3.5 Bend OR US
Nancy Smith F 3.0 Cranberry Township US US
Robert Smith M 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Stephanie Smith F 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Tim Smith M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
William Smith M 4.0 Bend OR US
Jane Smyth F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Todd Smyth M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Terry Solini M 3.5 Bend OR US
Sue Sorlien F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Marla Soury F 4.0 Bend OR US
Susan Speck F 3.0 Bend OR US
Bonnie Speer F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Deb Speer F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Doug Speer M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Judy Spencer F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Douglass Spicer M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Hugh Spiegel M 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Antoinette Spina F 3.5 Bend OR US
Larry Spingola M 3.0 Festival AZ US
Steve Spitzley M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Vikki Spitzley F 3.5 Bonita Springs MI US
Joan Spongberg F 3.0 Bend OR US
Peggy Spott F 3.5 Bend OR US
Marty Springer M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Sharon Springer F 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Anna St. Angelo F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Kathy Stacken F 3 Quail Creek AZ US
Deborah Stahlhuth F 3.5 Bonita Springs US
Roger Stedronsky M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Olivia Steele F 4.0 Bend OR US
Scott Steele M 4.0 Bend OR US
Sharley Steinbach F 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Kathy Stenger F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Joe Stevens M 3.5 Encanterra SD US
Anita Stewart F 3.5 Bend OR US
Donna Stewart F 3.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Gail Stewart F 3.5 Indio CA US
James Stewart M 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Stephen Stewart M 3.5 Bend CA US
Elizabeth Stimmer F 3 Festival AZ US
Robert Stingle M 4 Bend OR US
Connie Stoaks F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Cheryl Stockton F 3.0 OMG IL US
Beverly Stoffels F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Richard Stoffels M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Barbara Stone F 3.0 Bonita Springs FL US
Dennis Stone M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Jim Stone M 4.0 Bend OR US
Caren Stover F 3.5 Bend OR US
John Strathman M 3.0 Landings FL US
Denis Stricker M 3.0 Bonita Bay NY US
Garth Strome M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jean Strother F 3.5 Bend WA US
Rosemary Strunk F 3.5 Bend OR US
Carol Stuckey F 4 Independent FL US
Bill Sturgeon M 3.5 Robson AZ US
Beth Sulek-LaHousse F 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
John Sullivan M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Nancy Swanton F 3.5 Bend OR US
Kay Swartzendruber F 4.0 Sun City SD US
Omar Swartzendruber M 4.0 Sun City SD US
Jack Sweat M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Lynn Sweat F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Murphy Sweet M 3.5 Bend OR US
John Swires M 3.0 Bend OR US
Marilyn Switzer F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Robert Switzer M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Jeff Taber M 4.0 Bend OR US
Patricia Taormina F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Karen Tapelband F 3.0 Bend OR US
Debbie Tarr F 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Roy Tarr M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Brenda Tate F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Kirk Tatom M 4 Robson AZ US
Cameron Taylor M 4.5 Collingwood Ontario Canada
Donald Taylor M 4 Bonita Springs Fl US
Russ Taylor M 4 Prinville OR US
Linda Teel F 3.5 Bend OR US
Jim Tees M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Dennis Tendick M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
David Testa M 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Beverly Theriot F 3.5 Encanterra AZ US
Brian Thill M 3.5 Bend OR US
Liz Thill F 4.0 Bend OR US
Georgine Thomas F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Jay Thompson M 2.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Lee Thompson M 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Naovarat Thompson M 3.5 Bend OR US
Sheryl Thompson F 3.0 Festival AZ US
Tom Thompson M 2.5 Festival AZ US
Linda Thorsen F 4.5 Bend OR US
Ted Thuis M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Yang Tien Lin 4.0 Taiwan Taiwan
Cindy Timothy F 3.5 Pelican Presrve FL US
Chen Ting-Yu 4.0 Taiwan Taiwan
Ken Tisher M 3.5 Bend OR US
Bob Tolleson M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Jane Tolleson F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Jeff Tomlinson M 4.0 Independent IA US
Theresa Jay Toney F 3.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Carol Tonzi F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Dana Topliff F 4.0 Bend OR US
Glenn Topliff M 4.0 Bend OR US
Mike Torrey M 4.0 Sun City Festival AZ US
Lise Touzin F 3.5 independent AZ US
Shelley Tozer F 3.0 Bend OR US
Gene Trujillo M 3.5 Sun City Festival AZ US
Vernon Trujillo M 3.5 Sun City AZ US
Linda Turner F 3.5 Bend OR US
Stephen Turner M 3.5 Bend OR US
Wallace Tweden M 3.0 Independent OR US
James Uhrich M 3.5 Robson Ranch MN US
Bruce Ullock M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Diane Unetich F 3.5 Bonita Bay PA US
Kevin Urbansky M 3.5 Bend OR US
Terri Urbansky F 3.0 Bend OR US
Peter Vallans M 3.0 Bend OR US
Mark Valvano F 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Dyxie Van Bruggen F 3.5 Bend OR US
Doug Vandervort M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Sandy Varley F 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Linda Vecchetti F 3.0 Encanterra AZ US
Frank Velarde M 3.5 Bend OR US
Jean Verheyden F 3.5 Bend OR US
Sharon Verity F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Sandy Veydt F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Harold Vierkant M 4.0 Sun City AZ US
Eric Vigrass M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
SHANNAN Vines F 3 Bend OR US
Linda Vinkenbrink F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Kimon Violaris F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Bradford Vogl M 4.0 Cranberry Township PA US
Bill Vollink M 4 Quail Creek AZ US
Kathy Vollink F 3.5 Quail Creek AZ US
Linda Von Felden F 3.0 Quail Creek Az US
Cindy VonLom F 3.5 Bend OR US
Craig Voorman M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Bill Wagner M 3 Bend OR US
Doug Wall M 3.5 Festival AZ US
Geoff Wall M 4 Bend OR US
Jennifer Wallace F 3.5 Chico CA US
Karen Wallace F 3.5 Peace River FL US
Linda Wallace F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Patricia Walz-Tracy F 3.5 Sunriver OR US
Becky Wanless F 3.5 Bend OR US
Claudia Ward F 4.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Dana Ward F 3.5 Bonita Bay IN US
Jim Ward M 3.5 Bonita Springs IN US
Joe Ward M 3 Robson AZ US
Julie Ward F 3.5 Bend OR US
Thomas Ward M 4.0 Bonita Bay Fl US
Sue Warner F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Wayne Warner M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Ed Washko M 4.0 Bend OR US
Ann Watson F 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Judy Watson F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Rex Watson M 4.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Scott Watters M 3.5 Pueblo El Mirage OR US
Bonnie Watts F 4.0 Festival AZ US
Lori Watts F 3.5 Bonita Bay FL US
Susan Waymire F 3.5 Pickleball Zone OR US
Robert Weed M 3.0 Bend OR US
Maureen Weidner F 3.5 Robson AZ US
Ralph Weilage M 4 Bonita Springs FL US
Robert Weiss M 3.0 Pelican Preserve FL US
Dina Welborn F 3.5 Eagle Crest OR US
Tom Whalen M 3.0 Cranberry Township US US
Betsy Wheelan F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Karman Wheeler 3.5 Pelican Preserve KY US
Janet Whiteman F 3.0 Bonita Bay FL US
Tim Whiteman M 4.0 Bonita Springs FL US
JC Whitfield M 2.5 Festival AZ US
Wendy Wiles F 3.5 Bend OR US
Holly Wiley F 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Gregory Willard M 3.5 Bonita Springs FL US
Linda Willard F 3.0 Bonita Springs FL US
John Willetts M 3 Festival AZ US
Cherry Williams F 3.5 Bend OR US
Ridgely Williams M 4.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Kathleen Wilson F 3 Festival AZ US
Kelly Wilson F 3.5 Bend OR US
Pauline Wilson F 3 Bend OR US
Geoff Wiltjer M 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Brian Wineland M 3.5 Cranberry Township PA US
Jim Winkle M 4 Bend OR US
Debra Winters F 3.0 Bend OR US
Barry Wise M 3.0 Quail Creek AZ US
Joe Witmeyer M 3 Robson AZ US
John Wolff M 3.5 Bonita Bay VA US
Patrice Wolff F 3.5 Bonita Bay VA US
Jones Wong M 4 Festival AZ US
Bob Wood M 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Jim Woodbrige M 3 Bend OR US
Beth Workman F 4.0 Bend OR US
Jeff Wright M 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Kathy Wright F 3.5 Robson Ranch AZ US
Donald Wyman M 4 Bend OR US
Bobbie Yager F 3.0 Landings FL US
Ed Yager M 3.0f Landings FL US
Jim Yates M 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Kathleen Yates F 3.5 Rarity Bay TN US
Janet York F 3.5 Pelican Preserve FL US
Emmy Young F 3 Bonita Springs FL US
Zhen Yung-Hsin 4.0 Taiwan Pickleball Taiwan
Robbin Zanner F 3.5 Bend OR US
Werner Zehnder M 4.5 Bend CT US
Victor Zgorzelski M 3 Bend OR US